Usher Schedule

USHER SCHEDULE MAR. 19 – MAY 14, 2017

8:00                                                         10:30

Mar. 19              Jerry & Marie Zawislak                        Roger Mattes

                                                                              Schelly Kalmanowicz

Mar. 26                Susan and John Klimek                     Butch Schmaltz

                                                                                                                           Gail Prye

                      April 2                 Mary and Dave DeNault                  John and Rachel Baildon

                      April 9 (Palm S.) Justus Hoyt                                               Scott Welsh

                                                                                                                          Chad Sutton

                      April 13, 7pm. (Maundy Thursday) Lee Rancier

                      April 14, 7pm (Good Friday, Tenebrae) Joe Skinner

                      April 16 (Easter) Marie and Jerry Zawislak                       Mike Moran

                                                                                                                      Emily & Lee Rancier

                       April 23          John and Susan Klimek                                  John Voigt

                                                                                    Ken Spangenberg

                       April 30 (Fifth Sunday – No 8’oclock service)                     Lee Rancier

                       May 7            Dave and Mary DeNault                             Schelly Kalmanowicz

                                                                                    Roger Mattes

                       May 14                     Jus Hoyt                                                  Butch Schmaltz

                                                                                    Gail Prye

WELCOME NEW USHERS, GAIL PRYE and SHELLY KALMANOWICZ!